Officers & Employee Details
 
 S.N.
 Designation  Name
1.
Chairman Dr. Bipin Beohar
2.
Member Prof. S. P. Gautam
3.
Member Shri Bhasker Choubey
4.
Secretary (incharge) Smt. Vandna Vaidya
5.
Deputy Secretary Smt. Vandna Vaidya
6.
Controller Of Examination Dr. Madan Lal Gokhru (jain)
7.
Deputy Controller Of Examination Ku. Kamla Kunhara
8.
Under Secretary Shri N. K. Chandwada
9.
Under Secretary Smt. S. Maida
10.
Under Secretary Shri Jagdish Chandra Nandwal
11.
Staff Officer Smt. Shyama Shakya
12.
Administrative Officer Shri Ravendra Kumar Pandey
13.
Section Officer Smt. Chandrakala Sharma
14.
Section Officer Shri B. L. Kandoi
15.
Section Officer Smt. Archana Kalinkar
16.
Section Officer Smt. Madhu Jha
17.
Section Officer Shri K. K. Gome
18.
Section Officer Shri R. K. Mimrot
19.
Research Analyst Smt. Bhawana Bhawe
20.
Private Secretary Shri Rajendra Kumar Soni
21.
Selection Grade Stenographer Shri Manoj Kumar Verma
22.
Senior Grade Stenographer Shri Vijay Kilje
23.
Senior Grade Stenographer Shri V. D. Nayak
24.
Senior Grade Stenographer Smt. Laxmi Pal
25.
Assistant Grade I Ku. Bharti Silotia
26.
Assistant Grade I Shri S. K. Sharma
27.
Assistant Grade I Smt. Nirmala Kokate
28.
Assistant Grade I Smt. C. K. Gome
29.
Assistant Grade I Shri Harish Verma
30.
Assistant Grade I Shri Naseer Baig
31.
Assistant Grade I Shri Ashok Chhatani
32.
Assistant Grade I Shri Ramakant Sharma
33.
Assistant Grade I Shri Mustaq Khan
34.
Assistant Grade I Shri Balkrishan Dave
35.
Assistant Grade I Shri Motilal Rajak
36.
Assistant Grade I Shri D. K. Mengolia
37.
Assistant Grade I Shri Sunil Kumar Verma
38.
Junior Grade Stenographer Shri M. K. Orade
39.
Librarian Shri K. C. Pandey
40.
Assistant Grade II Smt. Shobha Tiwari
41.
Assistant Grade II Shri R. K. Patel
42.
Assistant Grade II Shri Puran Lal Verma
43.
Assistant Grade II Shri Jagdev Pal
44.
Assistant Grade II Smt. Prachi Atre
45.
Assistant Grade II Shri Pradeep Singh Rathore
46.
Assistant Grade II Shri Asharam Verma
47.
Assistant Grade II Shri Arvind Pawar
48.
Assistant Grade II Shri Mohanlal Dhanotiya
49.
Assistant Grade II Smt. Preeti Modi
50.
Assistant Grade II Shri Gabboor Singh Malviya
51.
Assistant Grade II Smt. Savita Vaishnav
52.
Assistant Grade II Shri Kailash Lathoriya
53.
Assistant Grade II Shri Gangadhar Totre
54.
Assistant Grade II Shri R. C. Joshi
55.
Assistant Grade II Shri Radha Kishan Jareda
56.
Assistant Grade II Shri Mahadev Prasad Yadav
57.
Assistant Grade II Shri Gyanendra Srankar
58.
Data Entry Operator Shri Hemant Chichole
59.
Assistant Grade III Shri Firoz Khan
60.
Assistant Grade III Shri Nirbhay Singh Jogi
61.
Assistant Grade III Smt. Pratibha Verma
62.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Preeti Kharche
63.
Assistant Grade III Shri Subhash Mandloi
64.
Assistant Grade III Shri Manoj Kumar Chhetre
65.
Assistant Grade III Smt. Sandhya Bombarde
66.
Assistant Grade III Smt. Sarita Vani
67.
Assistant Grade III Shri Formeshwar Bombarde
68.
Assistant Grade III Smt. Dhanno Tilve
69.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Sunita Solanki
70.
Assistant Grade III Shri Pankaj Soni
71.
Assistant Grade III Shri Vikash Sharma
72.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Payal Gawande
 
 S.N.
 Designation  Name
73.
Assistant Grade III Shri Ashok Ingle
74.
Assistant Grade III Shri Lakhan Mandloi
75.
Assistant Grade III Shri Prem Singh Damor
76.
Assistant Grade III Smt. Vijeta Ajnariya
77.
Assistant Grade III Shri Mansharam Solanki
78.
Assistant Grade III Smt. Pemal Chouhan
79.
Assistant Grade III Shri Navin Chouhan
80.
Assistant Grade III Shri Vivek Kumar Gupta
81.
Assistant Grade III Shri Manish Koushal
82.
Assistant Grade III Shri Manuraj Bajpai
83.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Nimme Jain
84.
Assistant Grade III Shri Rajeev Gupta
85.
Assistant Grade III Shri Sahavsingh Chauhan
86.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Megha Gupta
87.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Akanksha Mishra
88.
Assistant Grade III Shri Dilip Bhalse
89.
Assistant Grade III Shri Vivek Gupta
90.
Assistant Grade III Shri Anupam Kumar Chaturvedi
91.
Assistant Grade III Shri Vivek Khare
92.
Assistant Grade III Shri Pradeep Kumar Ahirwar
93.
Driver Shri Shankarlal Joshi
94.
Driver Shri Gopal Shinde
95.
Driver Shri Lalji Yadav
96.
Driver Shri Abdul Naim
97.
Driver Shri Dinesh Pal
98.
Driver Shri Mohammed Wasim Abbasi
99.
Driver Shri Dinesh Kumar Saini
100.
Driver Shri Dinesh Kumar Chouhan
101.
Driver Shri Gurudayal Borasi
102.
Driver Shri Shailesh Kumar Shivde
103.
Supervisor Shri Budhram Yadav
104.
Daftari Shri Rajpal Karosia
105.
Daftari Shri Ramnarayan Chawara
106.
Daftari Shri Bharat Yadav
107.
Daftari Shri Mangilal Prajapat
108.
Jamadar Shri Mohanlal Rathod
109.
Peon Shri Shyamlal Yadav
110.
Peon Shri Rajbhadur Yadav
111.
Peon Shri Jakir Hussain Ansari
112.
Peon Shri Gyanchand Mehta
113.
Peon Shri Puranlal Yadav
114.
Peon Shri Mohanlal Pardeshi
115.
Peon Shri Rajendra Swami
116.
Peon Shri Mukesh Pal
117.
Peon Shri Laxman Wadera
118.
Peon Shri Anil Shrivas
119.
Peon Shri Sanjay Patil
120.
Peon Shri Janakram Sahu
121.
Peon Shri Antar Singh Rathore
122.
Peon Shri Premnarayan Jaloria
123.
Peon Shri Tulsiram Gaykwad
124.
Peon Shri Subhash Gawad
125.
Peon Smt. Shakuntla Bhabor
126.
Peon Smt. Leela Parmar
127.
Peon Shri Sumantram Kesar
128.
Peon Shri Subhash Bhabar
129.
Peon Shri Baje Singh Rawat
130.
Peon Shri Dhannalal Ninama
131.
Peon Shri Somveer Singh Chouhan
132.
Peon Shri Ajay Pal
133.
Peon Shri Surendra Swami
134.
Peon Shri Shivdarshan Prasad Divedi
135.
Peon Shri Himanshu Mali
136.
Peon Shri Harinarayan Sen
137.
Farrash Shri Shyam Sunder Shrivas
138.
Mali Shri Harish Chandra Yadav
139.
Assistant Mali Shri Govind Yadav
140.
Sweeper Shri Sharwan Khare
141.
Sweeper Shri Vinod Kalosiya
142.
Chokidar Shri Gopi Yadav
143.
Chokidar Shri Satyanarayan Yadav
144.
Waterman Shri Jagdish Panwar