Officers & Employee Details
 
 S.N.
 Designation  Name
1.
Chairman Dr. Bipin Beohar
2.
Member Prof. S. P. Gautam
3.
Secretary Shri Manohar Dubey
4.
Deputy Secretary Smt. Vandna Vaidya
5.
Controller Of Examination Dr. R. R. Kanhere
6.
Additional Exam Controller Smt. Kriti Khurasiya
7.
Accounts Officer Smt. Neelam Neenama
8.
Deputy Controller Of Examination Ku. Kamla Kunhara
9.
Under Secretary Shri N. K. Chandwada
10.
Under Secretary Shri Pradeep Narayan Verma
11.
Under Secretary Smt. S. Maida
12.
Under Secretary Shri Jagdish Chandra Nandwal
13.
Under Secretary Shri Sudhir Kumar Asthana
14.
Staff Officer Smt. Shyama Shakya
15.
Administrative Officer Shri Ravendra Kumar Pandey
16.
Section Officer Smt. Chandrakala Sharma
17.
Section Officer Shri B. L. Kandoi
18.
Section Officer Smt. Archana Kalinkar
19.
Section Officer Smt. Madhu Jha
20.
Section Officer Smt. Shailbala Pal
21.
Section Officer Shri K. K. Gome
22.
Section Officer Shri Umesh Shrotriya
23.
Section Officer Shri R. K. Mimrot
24.
Research Analyst Smt. Bhawana Bhawe
25.
Private Secretary Shri Rajendra Kumar Soni
26.
Selection Grade Stenographer Shri Manoj Kumar Verma
27.
Senior Grade Stenographer Shri Vijay Kilje
28.
Senior Grade Stenographer Shri V. D. Nayak
29.
Senior Grade Stenographer Smt. Laxmi Pal
30.
Junior Account Officer Ku. Neelima Gupta
31.
Assistant Grade I Ku. Bharti Silotia
32.
Assistant Grade I Shri S. K. Sharma
33.
Assistant Grade I Shri D. V. Mitkar
34.
Assistant Grade I Smt. Nirmala Kokate
35.
Assistant Grade I Smt. C. K. Gome
36.
Assistant Grade I Shri Harish Verma
37.
Assistant Grade I Shri Naseer Baig
38.
Assistant Grade I Shri Ashok Chhatani
39.
Assistant Grade I Shri Ramakant Sharma
40.
Assistant Grade I Shri Mustaq Khan
41.
Assistant Grade I Shri Balkrishan Dave
42.
Assistant Grade I Shri Motilal Rajak
43.
Assistant Grade I Shri D. K. Mengolia
44.
Assistant Grade I Shri Sunil Kumar Verma
45.
Junior Grade Stenographer Shri M. K. Orade
46.
Librarian Shri K. C. Pandey
47.
Assistant Grade II Smt. Shobha Tiwari
48.
Assistant Grade II Shri R. K. Patel
49.
Assistant Grade II Shri Puran Lal Verma
50.
Assistant Grade II Shri Jagdev Pal
51.
Assistant Grade II Smt. Prachi Atre
52.
Assistant Grade II Shri Pradeep Singh Rathore
53.
Assistant Grade II Shri Asharam Verma
54.
Assistant Grade II Shri Arvind Pawar
55.
Assistant Grade II Shri Mohanlal Dhanotiya
56.
Assistant Grade II Smt. Preeti Modi
57.
Assistant Grade II Shri Gabboor Singh Malviya
58.
Assistant Grade II Smt. Savita Vaishnav
59.
Assistant Grade II Shri Kailash Lathoriya
60.
Assistant Grade II Shri Gangadhar Totre
61.
Assistant Grade II Shri R. C. Joshi
62.
Assistant Grade II Shri Radha Kishan Jareda
63.
Assistant Grade II Shri Mahadev Prasad Yadav
64.
Assistant Grade II Shri Gyanendra Srankar
65.
Data Entry Operator Shri Hemant Chichole
66.
Assistant Grade III Shri Firoz Khan
67.
Assistant Grade III Shri Nirbhay Singh Jogi
68.
Assistant Grade III Smt. Pratibha Verma
69.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Preeti Kharche
70.
Assistant Grade III Shri Subhash Mandloi
71.
Assistant Grade III Shri Manoj Kumar Chhetre
72.
Assistant Grade III Smt. Sandhya Bombarde
73.
Assistant Grade III Smt. Sarita Vani
74.
Assistant Grade III Shri Formeshwar Bombarde
75.
Assistant Grade III Smt. Dhanno Tilve
76.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Sunita Solanki
 
 S.N.
 Designation  Name
77.
Assistant Grade III Shri Pankaj Soni
78.
Assistant Grade III Shri Vikash Sharma
79.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Payal Gawande
80.
Assistant Grade III Shri Ashok Ingle
81.
Assistant Grade III Shri Lakhan Mandloi
82.
Assistant Grade III Shri Prem Singh Damor
83.
Assistant Grade III Smt. Vijeta Ajnariya
84.
Assistant Grade III Shri Mansharam Solanki
85.
Assistant Grade III Smt. Pemal Chouhan
86.
Assistant Grade III Shri Navin Chouhan
87.
Assistant Grade III Shri Vivek Kumar Gupta
88.
Assistant Grade III Shri Manish Koushal
89.
Assistant Grade III Shri Manuraj Bajpai
90.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Nimme Jain
91.
Assistant Grade III Shri Rajeev Gupta
92.
Assistant Grade III Shri Sahavsingh Chauhan
93.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Megha Gupta
94.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Akanksha Mishra
95.
Assistant Grade III Shri Dilip Bhalse
96.
Assistant Grade III Shri Ashish Kumar Mishra
97.
Assistant Grade III Shri Vivek Gupta
98.
Assistant Grade III Shri Anupam Kumar Chaturvedi
99.
Assistant Grade III Shri Vivek Khare
100.
Assistant Grade III Shri Pradeep Kumar Ahirwar
101.
Driver Shri Shankarlal Joshi
102.
Driver Shri Gopal Shinde
103.
Driver Shri Lalji Yadav
104.
Driver Shri Abdul Naim
105.
Driver Shri Dinesh Pal
106.
Driver Shri Mohammed Wasim Abbasi
107.
Driver Shri Dinesh Kumar Saini
108.
Driver Shri Dinesh Kumar Chouhan
109.
Driver Shri Gurudayal Borasi
110.
Driver Shri Shailesh Kumar Shivde
111.
Supervisor Shri Budhram Yadav
112.
Daftari Shri Rajpal Karosia
113.
Daftari Shri Ramnarayan Chawara
114.
Daftari Shri Bharat Yadav
115.
Daftari Shri Mangilal Prajapat
116.
Jamadar Shri Mohanlal Rathod
117.
Peon Shri Shyamlal Yadav
118.
Peon Shri Rajbhadur Yadav
119.
Peon Shri Jakir Hussain Ansari
120.
Peon Shri Gyanchand Mehta
121.
Peon Shri Puranlal Yadav
122.
Peon Shri Mohanlal Pardeshi
123.
Peon Shri Rajendra Swami
124.
Peon Shri Mukesh Pal
125.
Peon Shri Laxman Wadera
126.
Peon Shri Anil Shrivas
127.
Peon Shri Sanjay Patil
128.
Peon Shri Janakram Sahu
129.
Peon Shri Antar Singh Rathore
130.
Peon Shri Premnarayan Jaloria
131.
Peon Shri Tulsiram Gaykwad
132.
Peon Shri Subhash Gawad
133.
Peon Smt. Shakuntla Bhabor
134.
Peon Smt. Leela Parmar
135.
Peon Shri Sumantram Kesar
136.
Peon Shri Subhash Bhabar
137.
Peon Shri Baje Singh Rawat
138.
Peon Shri Dhannalal Ninama
139.
Peon Shri Somveer Singh Chouhan
140.
Peon Shri Ajay Pal
141.
Peon Shri Surendra Swami
142.
Peon Shri Shivdarshan Prasad Divedi
143.
Peon Shri Himanshu Mali
144.
Peon Shri Harinarayan Sen
145.
Farrash Shri Shyam Sunder Shrivas
146.
Mali Shri Harish Chandra Yadav
147.
Assistant Mali Shri Govind Yadav
148.
Sweeper Shri Sharwan Khare
149.
Sweeper Shri Vinod Kalosiya
150.
Chokidar Shri Gopi Yadav
151.
Chokidar Shri Satyanarayan Yadav
152.
Waterman Shri Jagdish Panwar